Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Clean Up Acknowledged

1111 Roslyn Ave Sw Canton, OH 44710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1730

Issue ID:

6113387

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown weeds and grass for weeks


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.