Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

Intersection Of Vfw Pkwy & Lagrange St West Roxbury Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6113823

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

West Roxbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002948413

Description

Cut weeds growing out of city sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.