Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

ADA/Accessiblity Issues Acknowledged

8 Marion St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 690

Issue ID:

6113824

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

ADA/Accessiblity Issues

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown tree on the left side of of Marion at blocking vision on both directions


8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.