Sanitation Department Archived

6394 2nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 450

Issue ID:

6115227

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Description

We have brush the needs picked up.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation Inspector 2 (Verified Official)

  • Dave B (Registered User)

  • Floridahome (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.