Illegal Dumping Archived

1001 Girard St Ne Washington 20017, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6115747

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00752869

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cart


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.