Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

16208–16254 Military Rd S SeaTac 98188, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2220

Issue ID:

6115924

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4943

Description

Damaged abandoned car with broken windshield and flat tire on public roadway. License bkt3106 dark blue Honda Accord 4door.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.