P-WORKS: Right-of-Way Archived

1827 Dannenberg Ave Macon 31201 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6115963

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Right-of-Way

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Grass needs cutting on right of way and there is illegal Dumping that needs to be cleared.

Thank you

also asked...
Q. Is there a washout?
A. No
Q. What is the location of the washout?
A. N/A
Q. Is there an object in the road?
A. No
Q. What is the object in the road?
A. N/A

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.