Graffiti - OTHER Geschlossen

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 72205

Fall-ID:

6116874

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Angesehen:

31 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South Kennedy Tract

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

921394

Serviceanfrage-ID:

920043

Getaggt:

graffiti

Beschreibung

Gang tags on White Elephant bldg. Back wall along Public Shore walkway, on Lancaster side

auch gefragt...
F. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
F. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

7 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video