Rodents (Mice/Rats) Open

903 Palm Tree Cir Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 459590

Issue ID:

6116939

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Duplicated By:

6116943, 6193211

Description

lots of trash out front of house for several weeks. noticed rats running around in yard. unkempt back yard and garage

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.