Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Appartment overrun with drug dealers and users Acknowledged

20 Pleasant St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6117011

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Other

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Appartment and street are being overrun with drug users and drug dealers.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Maya N. Matthews (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.