Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6117625

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

needs mowing again, needs trimming around the house and along the privacy fences


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Permit Clerk (Registered User)

  • Closed Permit Clerk (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.