Curbside Collection Archived

37 Moreau Dr Chicopee 01020 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6118158

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling bin sitting in street

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Recycling
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.