Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6600 9th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6119730

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6804185, 6402681, 5368548, 6211844

Description

Trash has been piled along side house for weeks!!!!!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.