Dead Tree Removal Archived

72 E Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5420

Issue ID:

6121112

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Tree Removal

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002949773

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

please remove and replace


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.