Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

84 N Winooski Ave Burlington 05401 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6121188

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Junk in the Greenbelt overgrown grass and mattress outback

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.