Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

30 N Winooski Ave Burlington 05401 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6121204

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.