Illegal Dumping Archived

2263 12th St Nw Washington 20009 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6122316

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00755171

Description

Sofa


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.