Plow damage still not fixed Archived

166 Edinboro St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 435

Issue ID:

6122384

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

I reported this when it happened (see https://seeclickfix.com/issues/5145586), and it was closed, with a comment that it would be fixed in the spring. It's officially summer now. Did my issue get lost?

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 166 Edinboro

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.