Garbage Can - Broken Archived

141 Cheval Blvd Se Brownsboro, AL, 35741, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6122775

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Garbage Can - Broken

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

One of the wheels is broken.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.