Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

1463 Monroe St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6122998

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00755399

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light burned out


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.