Illegal Fireworks Archived

8309 Marquette Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM 87108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6123281

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

La Mesa

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190703-002849

Service Request ID:

190701-002072

Description

They will not stop setting off exploding fireworks!


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.