Acknowledged by: Danville, VA

Other Acknowledged

54 Milton Ave Danville, VA 24541, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

6125710

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Unsafe/blighted buildings

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash under porch


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.