Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

6426 3rd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1377005

Issue ID:

6125930

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Request for alley overgrowth to be trimmed. Scraping cars

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.