Overgrowth Open

25 Deslauriers St Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6126234

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

lawn overgrown - neighbor is trying to sell house and mowed the front lawn but the backyard is still not mowed. Over 3-ft tall.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...