Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

8125 Old Stockbridge Dr Ellicott City, MD 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6126285

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bridge over Deep Run needs transition repairs/fill.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.