P&R Tree Removal Archived

3030 12th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1561650

Issue ID:

6126383

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called to report a large Oak that is dropping large branches and half of the tree is gone. It is behind his house.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.