Road Issue Archived

3813 Gulf Blvd St. Pete Beach 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4040

Issue ID:

6127019

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

61866

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken pullbox next to edge of sidewalk. Serious trip hazard, I want my vest back when completed....Thanks

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. curb issue

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.