Tree Concern Acknowledged

5202 Beavertail Ct Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6127245

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

Dead tree on side of property between sidewalk and roadway. Please inspect for removal. Comments will update resident.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. in right of way
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.