Illegal Dumping Archived

10385-10387 San Leandro Street Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

612760

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

468353

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage everywhere


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.