Illegal Dumping Archived

41 Bailey St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 449775

Issue ID:

6127823

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that sofa and loveseat was illegally dumped in front of this property.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.