Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

290 Manhattan Drive Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

612799

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

3 TV sets dumped

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.