Illegal Dumping Archived

21 Bailey St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 99625

Issue ID:

6128914

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa and love seat at phone pole


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.