Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1401 7th St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6129542

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00757756

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Pothole in middle of sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.