Tree Issue in Right of Way Closed

412 Dixie Trl Raleigh 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6130160

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tree Issue in Right of Way

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

474440

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Hedge is crowding the sidewalk and difficult to pass on sidewalk.

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...