Illegal Dumping Archived

330 Webster Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11100

Issue ID:

613083

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

126 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

468439

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neat trash not in bin


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.