Tree limbs & debris Archived

2903 Woodcliff Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

61325

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

322 times

Neighborhood:

Green Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Customer needs bulk trash pick up of tree limbs & brush @ alley. Woodcliff & Custard ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.