City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

231 Sycamore St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

6133350

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large tree branch down in park. This may be park of a trunk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.