Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5250 10th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6133354

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

27 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

snipe sign

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.