Codes Compliance Archived

1009 Farragut Dr N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6134017

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

yard parking

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.