Inacknowledge ni: Jersey City, NJ

Trees along City Streets Kinilala

168–178 Brunswick St Jersey City 07302, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 56405

ID ng Isyu:

6135741

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trees along City Streets

Tiningnan:

111 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Dead tree hanging above sidewalk

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please select an issue
S. Tree Removal/Dead Tree
T. Type of tree (choose other if not listed or unknown)
S. Other
T. Street Sweeping Days
S. Saturday
T. Street Sweeping Hours:
S. 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
T. Additional Information
S. See attached picture
T. Is the Tree in front of the Property?
S. No

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video