Illegally Parked Large RV Archived

96 6th St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6135953

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

This RV has been parked around the neighborhood for quite some time using a visitor parking pass and is taking up 2-3 spaces. Cambridge does not allow oversized vehicles to use Visitor Parking Passes. Please enforce. The visitor parking pass being used is 19V01865


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.