Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

2717 14th St N Saint Petersburg 33704 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 940

Issue ID:

6136512

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Alley is rutted and flooding after construction vehicles

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. behind 2709 and 2717 14th st n

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.