Illegal Dumping Archived

928 Euclid St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6137088

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00760027

Description

Several things dumped in my alley.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.