Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

4736 Haines Rd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1780

Issue ID:

6137381

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove illegally dumped arborist debris from the ally behind 4623 Iris St N. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.