Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property Open

1035 Roslyn Ave Sw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 390

Issue ID:

6140551

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Grass above 3 feet. Extremely overgrown.


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.