Waxa qiray: Pinellas County

Road Issue La qiray

12601 Pineforest Way E Largo, FL, 33773, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6140599

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Arkay:

25 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

61998

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

61970

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

A pothole has developed in the roadway at the entrance to our subdivision. It has been reported to the city of Largo with no response as yet.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Road issue type
J. damaged road

6 Faallada

  • Pinellas County Communications (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray Pinellas County (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Pinellas County Public Works (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Pinellas County Public Works (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Reopened Jack Kidd (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Pinellas County (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.