Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other Acknowledged

46a Johnson St Taunton 02780, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

6140979

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Looks like someone went over the curb and it separated from the sidewalk


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.