Illegal Dumping Archived

1517 Alcatraz Ave Berkeley 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6141939

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000696711

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress chair and trash


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.