Illegal Fireworks Archived

3001-3099 Yuma Rd Sw Albuquerque, NM, 87105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6142762

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

South Valley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190704-001247

Description

Lots of very loud high flying fireworks all around on Yuma Rd SW and Aubol SW, horses and animals very agitated. This is horrible for veterans


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.