Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

79 Boylston St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6144181

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk need to be patch. Looks like a tree was removed and this grass spot is doing nothing but limiting sidewalk space for handicapped citizens. Please patch this random grass spot


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.